ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482601
nr 1148 2601
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), Sweden. Signed and numbered 163/280, subject: diameter: 30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 163/280, motivet: diameter: 30
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:46:21
3/12 22:42:30
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker
nr 1148 2601
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday December 4 2017 |
| 3/12 22:42:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Göran Folcker